Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 →with Club Dance Studio: NOW STOP REMOVING THE OTHER DANCERS SECTION AS WELL AS THE DANCERS, PLEASE! |
||
| Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | | style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | ||
| Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin | | style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | | style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | ||
| Line 988: | Line 995: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | | style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | ||
| Line 995: | Line 1,001: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | | style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | ||
| Line 1,002: | Line 1,008: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | ||
| Line 1,026: | Line 1,032: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||