Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
with Club Dance Studio: NOW STOP REMOVING THE OTHER DANCERS SECTION AS WELL AS THE DANCERS, PLEASE!
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 797: Line 797:
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 825: Line 825:
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Watson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 854: Line 854:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 923: Line 923:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 933: Line 933:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 957: Line 957:
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 1,020: Line 1,020:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 1,036: Line 1,036:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Red
| style="text-align: center; " |Red
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Alexis Watson
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 1,055: Line 1,072:
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Alexis Watson
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,071: Line 1,088:
|}
|}


Here Before - contemporary (with [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Dylynn Jones]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], [[Hallie Reggio]], [[Brynn Rumfallo]], [[Jenna Valenzuela]], Alexis Watson, and [[Jaycee Wilkins]])
Here Before - contemporary (with [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Dylynn Jones]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], [[Hallie Reggio]], [[Brynn Rumfallo]], [[Jenna Valenzuela]], [[Alexis Watson]] and [[Jaycee Wilkins]])
* 1st mini/junior contemporary - JUMP Dance Convention in Las Vegas, Nevada
* 1st mini/junior contemporary - JUMP Dance Convention in Las Vegas, Nevada
* 3rd overall junior group - The Dance Awards Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada
* 3rd overall junior group - The Dance Awards Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada