Quinn Briscoe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Quinn Briscoe": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| | |Cell Block Tango | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Still Have You | | rowspan="2" |Still Have You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emptiness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||