Quinn Briscoe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Quinn Briscoe 4.jpg | |image = File:Quinn Briscoe 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 13 | ||
|birthdate = October 2, 2010 | |birthdate = October 2, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |1999 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Blake McGrath | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior Protege | |Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acceptance | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alexa Ibo | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||