Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Queen Bee | | rowspan="3" |Queen Bee | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="3" |Specialty | ||
|Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | | rowspan="3" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||