Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|When I Grow Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Being a Girl Star | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Legs | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Brynne Becker | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||