Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Dancer4life (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Make It Look Easy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz/Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brynn Becker | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Legs | | rowspan="3" |Legs | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 125: | Line 135: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />Addison Sebelius<br />Peyton Sipera<br />Sloan Wright | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Shake a Tail Feather | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Brynne Becker | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="47" |2022 | | rowspan="47" |2022 | ||