Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Brynn Becker | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Run For Your Life | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Mollee Gray]] | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||