Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 100: Line 100:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Make It Look Easy
| rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy
| rowspan="4" |Jazz/Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Brynn Becker
| rowspan="5" |Brynn Becker
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 116: Line 116:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Run For Your Life
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
| rowspan="3" |[[Mollee Gray]]
Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
| rowspan="4" |Run For Your Life
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Mollee Gray]]
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 127: Line 131:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
|-
|
|Showstoppers (Anaheim I)
|8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos
|}
|}