Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy | | rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty | | rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Run For Your Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Mollee Gray]] | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos | |8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||