Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 100: Line 100:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy
| rowspan="5" |Make It Look Easy
| rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty
Line 119: Line 119:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Run For Your Life
| rowspan="5" |Run For Your Life
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Mollee Gray]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Mollee Gray]]
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 133: Line 133:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos
|8<sup>th in</sup> Competitive Junior Solos
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}