Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|pets = | |pets = | ||
|nicknames = Kinley Full Out | |nicknames = Kinley Full Out | ||
}}'''Kinley Cunningham''' (born on December 22, 2010) is a young entertainer from California, who trains at Mather Dance Company and Studio Siwa. In 2021, she was cast in ''Siwas Dance Pop Revolution'', a television series for Peacock and E! where eleven girls compete to be in the pop group, XOMG Pop.{ | }}'''Kinley "Kinley Full Out" Cunningham''' (born on December 22, 2010) is a young entertainer from California, who trains at Mather Dance Company and Studio Siwa. In 2021, she was cast in ''Siwas Dance Pop Revolution'', a television series for Peacock and E! where eleven girls compete to be in the pop group, XOMG Pop. | ||
== Solos == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Year | |||
!Dance Name | |||
!Dance Style | |||
!Choreographer | |||
!Competition | |||
!Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hold the Drama | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Quinton Weathers | |||
|Rainbow Dance (Austin) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Jaxx Solos | |||
Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame(Austin) | |||
|1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |"Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels" | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix(Charlotte) | |||
|4th Overall Mini solos | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven(Anaheim) | |||
|5th Overall Mini solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Virtual) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glam | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix(Las Vegas) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe(Garden Grove) | |||
|1st Overall Jr Solos | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||