Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|pets = | |pets = | ||
|nicknames = Kinley Full Out | |nicknames = Kinley Full Out | ||
}}'''Kinley Cunningham''' (born on December 22, 2010) is a young entertainer from California, who trains at Mather Dance Company and Studio Siwa. In 2021, she was cast in ''Siwas Dance Pop Revolution'', a television series for Peacock and E! where eleven girls compete to be in the pop group, XOMG Pop.{ | }}'''Kinley "Kinley Full Out" Cunningham''' (born on December 22, 2010) is a young entertainer from California, who trains at Mather Dance Company and Studio Siwa. In 2021, she was cast in ''Siwas Dance Pop Revolution'', a television series for Peacock and E! where eleven girls compete to be in the pop group, XOMG Pop. | ||
== Solos == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Year | |||
!Dance Name | |||
!Dance Style | |||
!Choreographer | |||
!Competition | |||
!Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hold the Drama | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Quinton Weathers | |||
|Rainbow Dance (Austin) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Jaxx Solos | |||
Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame(Austin) | |||
|1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |"Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels" | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix(Charlotte) | |||
|4th Overall Mini solos | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven(Anaheim) | |||
|5th Overall Mini solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Virtual) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Glam | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix(Las Vegas) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe(Garden Grove) | |||
|1st Overall Jr Solos | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 10 April 2022
| Kinley Cunningham | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 11 |
| Birthdate | December 22, 2010 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | California |
| Height | 4'9" |
| Eye Color | Blue |
| Hair Color | Blonde |
| School Grade | 5th (21/22) |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Actress Model Singer Student |
| Affiliations | Clear Talent Group |
| Dance Studios | Mather Dance Company Studio Siwa |
| Titles | |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Tracy Cunningham |
| Siblings | Connor Cunningham |
| Friends | Dallas Skyes Brooklyn Pitts JoJo Siwa Leigha Sanderson ChaCha Shen Ava Foley Kamryn Smith Helena Olaerts |
| Pets | |
| Nicknames | Kinley Full Out |
Kinley "Kinley Full Out" Cunningham (born on December 22, 2010) is a young entertainer from California, who trains at Mather Dance Company and Studio Siwa. In 2021, she was cast in Siwas Dance Pop Revolution, a television series for Peacock and E! where eleven girls compete to be in the pop group, XOMG Pop.
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hold the Drama | Jazz | Quinton Weathers | Rainbow Dance (Austin) | 1st Overall Mini Jaxx Solos
Petite Dancer of the Year |
| Hall Of Fame(Austin) | 1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Solo | ||||
| 2020 | "Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels" | Jazz | Nicole Smith | Radix(Charlotte) | 4th Overall Mini solos |
| 24Seven(Anaheim) | 5th Overall Mini solos | ||||
| Radix Nationals(Virtual) | 1st Overall Mini Solos | ||||
| 2021 | Glam | Jazz | Nicole Smith | Radix(Las Vegas) | 1st Overall Mini Solos |
| Velocity | |||||
| JUMP | |||||
| 24Seven | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe(Garden Grove) | 1st Overall Jr Solos |