Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 23: Line 23:




== Solos ==
==Dances==
{| class="wikitable"
===Solos===
|+
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
!Year
|-
!Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
!Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Choreographer  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
!Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 38: Line 39:
| rowspan="2" |Quinton Weathers
| rowspan="2" |Quinton Weathers
|Rainbow Dance (Austin)  
|Rainbow Dance (Austin)  
|1st Overall Mini Jaxx Solos
|1st Overall Mini Jaxx Solos<br />Petite Dancer of the Year
Petite Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame(Austin)
|Hall of Fame (Austin)
|1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Solo
|1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Solo
|-
|-
Line 48: Line 48:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
|Radix(Charlotte)
|Radix (Charlotte)
|4th Overall Mini solos
|4th Overall Mini solos
|-
|-
|24Seven(Anaheim)
|24Seven (Anaheim)
|5th Overall Mini solos
|5th Overall Mini solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals(Virtual)  
|Radix Nationals (Virtual)  
|1st Overall Mini Solos
|1st Overall Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 61: Line 61:
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix(Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|1st Overall Mini Solos
|1st Overall Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 73:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1st Overall Jr Solos
|1st Overall Jr Solos
|}
|}