Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo
Line 100: Line 100:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solo
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Breakaway
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Breakaway
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in mini solos
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in mini solos