Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Shamey Shame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Want to be Evil | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Swagger Jagger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Black Pink! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Live (Irvine) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 121: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/khloekwon/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/khloekwon/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCw6xenCtw1qsxBcy-So7O6w YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||