Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
Done |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 738: | Line 739: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group | ||
| Line 744: | Line 746: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group | ||
| Line 756: | Line 759: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Jazz Excellence | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 771: | Line 798: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call | | style="text-align: center; " |The Call | ||
| Line 790: | Line 811: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Freak | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | | style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 821: | Line 859: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | | style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 833: | Line 876: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
| Line 843: | Line 890: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 852: | Line 900: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 864: | Line 913: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | ||
| Line 873: | Line 923: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | ||
| Line 885: | Line 936: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 897: | Line 949: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 909: | Line 962: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
| Line 921: | Line 975: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 933: | Line 988: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
| Line 945: | Line 1,001: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Productions | ||
| Line 954: | Line 1,011: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 970: | Line 1,028: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
| Line 982: | Line 1,041: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,051: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 997: | Line 1,058: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | ||
| Line 1,012: | Line 1,074: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
| Line 1,021: | Line 1,090: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
| Line 1,033: | Line 1,103: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | ||
| Line 1,048: | Line 1,119: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
| Line 1,063: | Line 1,135: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
| Line 1,071: | Line 1,144: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 1,088: | Line 1,162: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN ( | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Brooke Flores]] <br> [[Tate McRae]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,178: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group | ||
| Line 1,115: | Line 1,191: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
| Line 1,127: | Line 1,204: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group | ||
| Line 1,135: | Line 1,213: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||