Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)