Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||