Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 893: | Line 893: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="39" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12 & Over Other Excellence | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12 & Over Other Excellence | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | ||