Kylie Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Radix (Seattle) | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Runner-Up Teen<br>Female Core Performer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Runner-Up Teen<br>Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Radical Self | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|Grace Scholarship<br>LA Agency | |||
|} | |} | ||