Kylie Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Kylie Kwon": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|school grade = 9th (21/22) | |school grade = 9th (21/22) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> MTA Agency | |affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> MTA Agency <br> Bloc LA | ||
|dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts | |dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts | ||
|titles = | |titles = | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Runner-Up Teen<br>Female Core Performer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Runner-Up Teen<br>Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Radical Self | | rowspan="2" |Radical Self | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|Grace Scholarship<br>LA Agency | |Grace Scholarship<br>LA Agency | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|MVA Award | |||
|} | |} | ||