Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | ||
| Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Kelcey Bligh <br> Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Austin Jennings <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Sophia Reasons <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Call | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
| Line 816: | Line 822: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Freak | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group <br> Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tetris | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||