Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hit Me Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Sasha De Dayoan | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel ( | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 159: | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">PEDB3XW_Afg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">MjGdQN4pvjg</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">PEDB3XW_Afg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">MjGdQN4pvjg</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Hit Me Up==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">uOqXEO7nN0k</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">mkqAIs8gpFI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">5-wF7ujqRu0</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Grown==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">VMsh0yAMZOU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ATgnVaNMEuY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">DUCJ7zsDxBI</youtube></center> | ||
====Dem Beats==== | ====Dem Beats==== | ||