Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Hit Me Up
| rowspan="4" |Hit Me Up
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="4" |Sasha De Dayoan
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos
|-
|Revel (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Long Beach)
|Move
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Grown
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears
|Revel (Los Angeles)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
| rowspan="4" |I Said
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Kristine & Hayden Calder
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|High Five in Jazz
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|Revel (Los Angeles)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 153: Line 159:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">PEDB3XW_Afg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">MjGdQN4pvjg</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">PEDB3XW_Afg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">MjGdQN4pvjg</youtube></center>


====Genie in a Bottle====
====Hit Me Up====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">NsGQo98icJ4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">FmGdkuUaERo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">LlSF0QcWUds</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">uOqXEO7nN0k</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">mkqAIs8gpFI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">5-wF7ujqRu0</youtube></center>


====Flashlight====
====Grown====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">iEkJBlSsFy8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">HuD9N4ue_-8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">VUn1fcauH8g</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">VMsh0yAMZOU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ATgnVaNMEuY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">DUCJ7zsDxBI</youtube></center>


====Dem Beats====
====Dem Beats====