Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Out for Blood | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Out for Blood | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cheryl Burke | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cheryl Burke | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fearless Dance Experience Nationals (Lawndale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senioe Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Innovation (Calabasas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Innovation (Calabasas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |scratched | | style="text-align: center; " |scratched | ||