Joah Moore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 322: Line 322:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Music
| rowspan="3" |Music
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Holden Maples
| rowspan="3" |Holden Maples
| rowspan="3" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
Line 339: Line 339:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner
| rowspan="3" |[[Wavy Hazen‎‎]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Wavy Hazen‎‎]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 352: Line 352:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger
| rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger
| rowspan="4" |[[Wavy Hazen‎‎]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]<br />and more
| rowspan="4" |[[Wavy Hazen‎‎]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]<br />and more
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
Line 364: Line 364:
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|-
|-
|}
|}