Joah Moore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 334: Line 334:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|-
|-
| rowspan="53" |2022
| rowspan="49" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Music
| rowspan="4" |Music
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 368: Line 368:
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Sin in Your Skin
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />Dylan Bolles<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]‎‎<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Peach Miller<br />Ella Smallwood
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
|-
|-