Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
|One More Light | |One More Light | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Girl in the Mirror | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Kate Monge<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Where the Hood At | |Where the Hood At | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 335: | Line 341: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fabulous | |Fabulous | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||