Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Never Alone | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open/Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Trios | |||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||