Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Drag me through | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Showbiz Minneapolis | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|Performance as Mini Female Best Dancer winner | |||
|- | |||
|Be a little bad | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Michele Larkin | |||
|24/7 Dallas | |||
|Performance as Mini Female Best Dancer winner | |||
|- | |||
|Le Temps | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|NYCDA Minneapolis | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||