Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|On My Own | |On My Own | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||