Delilah Hewitt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |These Boots | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NUVO (Salt Lake City) | | NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (National Harbor) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Mini Female Best Dancer Top 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lament | |Lament | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
|Mini Protege | |Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Class Scholarship | |Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Class Scholarship Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |||
|Mini Jump VIP Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (National Harbor) | |||
|Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||