Delilah Hewitt: Difference between revisions

>Ocdancecraz
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 96: Line 96:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |These Boots
| rowspan="5" |These Boots
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 106: Line 106:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| NUVO (Salt Lake City)
| NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Jump (Buffalo)
|1st in Mini Solos
|-
|Nuvo (National Harbor)
|2nd in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Mini Female Best Dancer Top 22
|
|-
|-
|Lament
|Lament
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}
Line 145: Line 139:
|Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer
|Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
|rowspan="4" |2022
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 152: Line 146:
|Mini Protege
|Mini Protege
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals
|Class Scholarship
|Class Scholarship
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Class Scholarship Winner
|-
|Jump (Buffalo)
|Mini Jump VIP Winner
|-
|Nuvo (National Harbor)
|Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|}
|}