Olivia Armstrong: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Respect | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|6th in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
|NUVO (Austin) | |NUVO (Austin) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|5th in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||