Isabella Llerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Isabella Cianni Llerena''' (born on) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | '''Isabella Cianni Llerena''' (born on) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Heaven on Earth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Rainbow (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br />Double Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|World Class Talent (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Diamond | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Contemporary Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solos<br />High Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shakers Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum Award<br />Future Stars Judges' Award<br />Stage Presence Award | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos<br />Thunderstruck Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Leap Dance (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Leap Division | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Grace Kelly | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|Thunderstruck Gold<br />Tiny But Mighty Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="23" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ovation Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum<br />Mini Miss Legacy<br />Heart & Soul | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum<br />Petite Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |Departure | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="11" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Solos<br />High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Mini Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum<br />Petite Powerhouse | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum<br />You're a Beast | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Chase | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Bless the Broken Road | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Improv Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |The Watched Clock | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond<br />Petite Miss NexStar | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Daytona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Until We Go Down | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Artistic Dance Exchange | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Valis | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |A Quiet Life | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Papa Can You Hear Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Petite Diamond Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Miss Legacy<br />Storyteller Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Blanket Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Felt Mountain | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
|I See Fire | |||
|Aerial Hammock | |||
|Trinity Morgan | |||
|ASO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You Are a Memory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Scarlett | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Black & Gold | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alex Tirado | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|I Want To Be A Rockette | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | |||
|- | |||
|So Far Away | |||
|Acro | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|We Matter | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Shrine East | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enter Now | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||