Isabella Llerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Isabella Cianni Llerena''' (born on) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | '''Isabella Cianni Llerena''' (born on) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Heaven on Earth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Rainbow (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br />Double Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|World Class Talent (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Diamond | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Contemporary Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solos<br />High Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shakers Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum Award<br />Future Stars Judges' Award<br />Stage Presence Award | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos<br />Thunderstruck Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Leap Dance (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Leap Division | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Grace Kelly | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|Thunderstruck Gold<br />Tiny But Mighty Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="23" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ovation Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum<br />Mini Miss Legacy<br />Heart & Soul | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum<br />Petite Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |Departure | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="11" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Solos<br />High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Mini Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum<br />Petite Powerhouse | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum<br />You're a Beast | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Chase | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Bless the Broken Road | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Improv Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |The Watched Clock | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond<br />Petite Miss NexStar | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Daytona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Until We Go Down | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Artistic Dance Exchange | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Valis | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |A Quiet Life | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Papa Can You Hear Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Petite Diamond Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Miss Legacy<br />Storyteller Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Tirado | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Blanket Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|NexStar (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Felt Mountain | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
|I See Fire | |||
|Aerial Hammock | |||
|Trinity Morgan | |||
|ASO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You Are a Memory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Scarlett | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Black & Gold | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alex Tirado | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|I Want To Be A Rockette | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | |||
|- | |||
|So Far Away | |||
|Acro | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|We Matter | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Shrine East | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enter Now | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 30 December 2021
Isabella Cianni Llerena (born on) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida. She appeared on Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution on Peacock TV and is an official member of XOMG Pop.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Heaven on Earth | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte Alexandra Tirado |
Rainbow (Tampa) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos Double Platinum Award |
| Showstopper (Jacksonville) | 7th in Mini Solos | ||||
| World Class Talent (Tampa) | 1st in Recreational Petite Solos | ||||
| 2017 | Diamond | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | 24/7 (Orlando) | 6th in Contemporary Sidekick Solos |
| In10sity (Tampa) | 2nd in Premier Mini Solos Platinum Award | ||||
| Revolution (Orlando) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos Platinum Award | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Mini Ruby Solos Platinum Award | ||||
| StarQuest (Lakeland) | 3rd in Classic Petite Solos | ||||
| Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | 1st in Little Solos High Platinum Award | ||||
| Shake the Ground | 1st in Mini Shakers Solos Platinum Award | ||||
| 3rd in Petite Solos Platinum Award Future Stars Judges' Award Stage Presence Award | |||||
| Thunderstruck | 2nd in Petite Shining Star Solos Thunderstruck Gold | ||||
| Leap Dance (Tampa) | 1st in Petite Leap Division | ||||
| Grace Kelly | Jazz | Ashley Massicotte | In10sity (Tampa) | 3rd in Premier Mini Solos Platinum Award | |
| Shake the Ground | High Gold | ||||
| High Gold | |||||
| Thunderstruck | Thunderstruck Gold Tiny But Mighty Award | ||||
| 2018 | Hallelujah | Lyrical | Ashley Grimes | Applause (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Ovation Solos Double Platinum Ovation Petite Miss Applause |
| Legacy (Kissimmee) | 1st in Mini Solos Platinum Mini Miss Legacy Heart & Soul | ||||
| Energy (Lakeland) | 1st in Mini Solos Platinum | ||||
| Revolution (Orlando) | 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Platinum Petite Miss Revolution | ||||
| Shake the Ground | Petite Miss Shake the Ground Platinum | ||||
| Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Departure | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | JUMP (Miami) | 2nd in Jumpstart Solos High Gold Award | |
| NUVO (Orlando) | 1st in NUbie Solos Mini Gold | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
| Tremaine | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Mini Solos Platinum | ||||
| Energy (Lakeland) | Platinum | ||||
| Revolution (Orlando) | Platinum Petite Powerhouse | ||||
| Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Solos Platinum You're a Beast | ||||
| 1st in Mini Solos | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| The Chase | Open | Alex Tirado | Energy (Lakeland) | Platinum | |
| Revolution (Orlando) | Platinum | ||||
| Shake the Ground | Platinum | ||||
| Bless the Broken Road | Improv | Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Improv Solos Platinum | ||
| 2019 | The Watched Clock | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | Tremaine | 1st in Junior Solos |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Solos Platinum | ||||
| NexStar (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Solos Diamond Petite Miss NexStar | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Daytona) | 1st in Petite Shakers Solos Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | 1st in NUbie Solos High Gold | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Diamond Solos Platinum | ||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | Crystal Award | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| Until We Go Down | Acro | Alex Tirado | Artistic Dance Exchange | ||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | 2nd in Petite Solos Platinum | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| Valis | Open | Ashley Grimes | JUMP (Orlando) | 2nd in JUMPStart Solos Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP High Gold | |
| 24/7 (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Solos Stop the Clock | ||||
| NexStar (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Open Solos Diamond | ||||
| Adrenaline | 1st in Petite Solos Ultimate Platinum | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | Petite Miss Shake the Ground Platinum | ||||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Solos Crystal Award | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
| A Quiet Life | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | Radix (Tampa) | 2nd in Rookie Solos On the Edge | |
| Revel | 1st in Petite Solos Ultimate Platinum | ||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | 1st in NUbie Solos DJ's Pick | ||||
| 24/7 (Atlanta) | 1st in Petite Solos Stop the Clock | ||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| Papa Can You Hear Me | Lyrical | Ashley Grimes | Showbiz (Lakeland) | Petite Diamond Miss Showbiz Platinum | |
| Shake the Ground | Platinum | ||||
| Legacy (Orlando) | Mini Miss Legacy Storyteller Award Platinum | ||||
| Hit the Road | Jazz | Alex Tirado | Showbiz (Lakeland) | Platinum | |
| NexStar (Orlando) | Platinum | ||||
| Blanket Me | Contemporary | Ashley Grimes | NexStar (Orlando) | ||
| Felt Mountain | Improv | Shake the Ground | Platinum | ||
| 2020 | I See Fire | Aerial Hammock | Trinity Morgan | ASO | |
| You Are a Memory | Contemporary | Ashley Grimes | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Mini Solos Judges Grand Slam Award | |
| Scarlett | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte | Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | 1st in Petite Shakers Solos Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |
| Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | 3rd in Petite Shakers Solos 2nd Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||||
| Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Solos Platinum | ||||
| Black & Gold | Jazz | Alex Tirado | Legacy (Lakeland) | Platinum | |
| I Want To Be A Rockette | Musical Theater | Ashley Grimes | Legacy (Lakeland) | Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | |
| So Far Away | Acro | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Solos Platinum | ||
| We Matter | Open | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Solos Platinum Best In Category | ||
| 2021 | Shrine East | Contemporary | |||
| Enter Now | Contemporary |