Isabella Llerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> Mini Super Stars Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Groove (Fort Lauderdale) | |Groove (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Open Arms | | rowspan="4" |Open Arms | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Anthony | ||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Stars Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |VIP Dance | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Diamond | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |I WIll Be | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |John Culbertson | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ADE | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ASH | ||
| | |Judges Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-1 | |||
|Sound of War | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Virtual | ||
| | |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
| | |Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />General Placement Award<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ADE | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (2020)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos (2021)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Contamination | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ASH | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 146: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Never Letting Go | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Stars Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||