Isabella Llerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Diamond | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |I WIll Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |John Culbertson | ||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Xtreme Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Super Stars Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ADE | |ADE | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|ADE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH | |ASH | ||
|Judges Choice | |Judges Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Sound of War | ||
|Sound of War | | rowspan="9" |Specialty | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |John Culbertson | ||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
|Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />General Placement Award<br />Elite Top First | |Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />General Placement Award<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos<br />True Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ADE | |ADE | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | | rowspan="2" |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (2020)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (2020)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos (2021)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos (2021)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Title Solos<br />Super Star Division Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Golden State Showcase | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
|Contamination | | rowspan="6" |Contamination | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |John Culbertson | ||
|Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Super Star Division Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos<br />Specialty Xtreme Junior Award<br />Xtreme Junior Open | |||
|- | |||
|ADE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Open | |||
|- | |||
|ADE | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH | |ASH | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Cadence | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
|ADE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |Xtreme Junior Contemporary | ||
|} | |} | ||