Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |If I Could | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 184: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Livin' La Vida Loca | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rolling Stock | | rowspan="2" |Rolling Stock | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||