Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |On My Own | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ain't No Other Man | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Tears of an Angel | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Control | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fall Creek | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 94: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |If We Hold On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Scarlet Kendall]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 88: | Line 103: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grown Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jovie Leigh Ugerio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 127: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 136: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Irvine) | |KAR Live (Irvine) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |16<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />9<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 128: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 166: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 220: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Ava Hill<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | | rowspan="2" |Sofia Azurin<br />Casey Cheung<br />Ashlyn Chung<br />Margaux Deallen<br />Ava Hill<br />Alexa Perez<br />Gabriela Perez<br />Jovie Leigh Ugerio | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| Line 227: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set | | rowspan="2" |Jet Set | ||
| Line 264: | Line 283: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||