Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 93: Line 93:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Dreams
| rowspan="2" |Dreams
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 102: Line 102:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fall Creek
| rowspan="4" |Fall Creek
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|YAGP (San Diego)
|Top 12
|-
|YAGP (LA)
|
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 142: Line 148:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Paquita
| rowspan="2" |Classical
| rowspan="2" |M. Petipa
|San Diego
|
|
|
|-
|
|Los Angeles
|
|
|
|
|}
|}