Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | | rowspan="2" |Dreams | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fall Creek | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |M. Petipa | |||
|San Diego | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Los Angeles | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||