Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 145: Line 145:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Demons
| rowspan="6" |Demons
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
|24/7 (Albuquerque)
|24/7 (Albuquerque)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Junior Protege
|Junior Protege
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
Line 166: Line 166:
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Whatever Lola Wants
|
|Molly Long
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 377: Line 383:
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Fashionista
| rowspan="5" |Fashionista
Line 395: Line 401:
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Chloe Mirabel<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Elliana Anbardan]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Delilah Hewitt]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Chloe Mirabel<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />11 O'Clock Mini
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best of Radix Mini
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best NU Group Mini
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari