Maely Weaver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Dance with Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hayley Reickard<br />Alivia Richeson | |||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hayley Reickard<br />Alivia Richeson | |||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 392: | Line 406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| | |I'm in Here | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Alivia Richeson<br /> Ava Twogood<br />Charlotte Diefenbacher | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||