Katelyn Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
|C.O.U.N.T.R.Y.
|
|
|
|Sophia Agrafas<br />Lacie Biblehauser<br />Grace Buckman<br />Riley Newton<br />Sophia Twinam<br />Amber Kopkau<br />Reagan Posti<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|-
|-
|2014
|2014
|
|
|
|
|
|Lacie Biblehauser<br />Amber Kopkau<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|2015
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2016
| rowspan="24" |2016