Katelyn Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 246: Line 246:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Look at me Now
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Greedy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Emma Davila<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Emma Davila<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 274: Line 265:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Wanna Dance
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Emma Davila<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Yanelli Velez
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Too Much
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Avery Bosse<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Rachel Herring<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Bohemian Rhapsody
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Aida Smith<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="2" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Aida Smith<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Stand by Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Olivia Picking<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="2" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Olivia Picking<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Madyson Ash<br />Tatum Beam<br />Zoe Boggess<br />Avery Bosse<br />Lilia Cano<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Chloe Faver<br />Alexa Goral<br />Hudson Heath<br />Rachel Herring<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 319: Line 301:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Coffee Break
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Madyson Ash<br />Tatum Beam<br />Zoe Boggess<br />Avery Bosse<br />Lilia Cano<br />Livia Diceglie<br />Chloe Faver<br />Alexa Goral<br />Hudson Heath<br />Rachel Herring<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud
Line 346: Line 319:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|
|Runaway
|
|Open
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Damaged
|
|Jazz
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Half Light
|
|Contemporary
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Yanelli Velez
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Rescue
|
|Lyrical
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Katie Clare<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Claire Martin<br />Taisiya Musatova<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Yanelli Velez
|Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Katie Clare<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Rachel Herring<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Katelyn Maggio|Kate Maggio]]<br />Claire Martin<br />Taisiya Musatova<br />Nikolle Pelham<br />Olivia Picking<br />Marisa Scherer<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Yanelli Velez
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Seize the Day
|Seize the Day