Grace Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2016
| rowspan="15" |2016
|Tough Lover
| rowspan="3" |Tough Lover
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Savannah Payne<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Emily Welland
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Savannah Payne<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Emily Welland
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |The Conductor
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Kennedy Joynes<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Molly Mills<br />Savannah Payne<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Emily Welland
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Like a Woman
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Kennedy Joynes<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Molly Mills<br />Savannah Payne<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Emily Welland
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Like a Woman
| rowspan="3" |Like a Woman
Line 126: Line 102:
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Taber Foster<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Kennedy Joynes<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Molly Mills<br />Savannah Payne<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Emily Welland
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Taber Foster<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Kennedy Joynes<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Molly Mills<br />Savannah Payne<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Maverick Priest<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Emily Welland
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 138: Line 114:
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amalia Clements<br />Anna Davis<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rachel Mccafferty<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Maverick Priest<br />Alison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Dominique Sterling<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Lindsey Wedgeworth<br />Emily Welland<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amalia Clements<br />Anna Davis<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Cassidy Marks<br />Rachel Mccafferty<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Maverick Priest<br />Alison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Dominique Sterling<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Lindsey Wedgeworth<br />Emily Welland<br />Jessica White
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 150: Line 126:
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="24" |2017