Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016-7
| rowspan="5" |2016-7
| rowspan="3" |Awake
| rowspan="5" |Awake
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016
|
|
Line 76: Line 76:
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|-
|Shake the Ground
|
|-
|The Pulse
|
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
Line 666: Line 672:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">exP_kPqftoc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2k3eZB3ZAbs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">3WAJsbgLUUQ</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Little Red===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">P-4NxzUnxjg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">eA-ZWW9kIlQ</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Via Dolorosa===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">6cpS2hCaV7o</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">IezUPXae-u0</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Awake===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">2b8zfPnK7tg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">3ULGiFOiPuQ</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===I Found===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">AgK_Xwtl24E</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">JrNnhkhh55A</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">-ZcJLdTBVk0</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Talk to Me===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">2Caka7UIPnE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">XYtlwJnF_SQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">73HqgRWHsWk</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Videos===
Line 705: Line 711:
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie/ TikTok (1)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie/ TikTok (1)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie_/ TikTok (2)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie_/ TikTok (2)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrNSngCM77KuFrjW2ypHBnA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4pefiKQPBO_0gLMB6JZspw/ YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbII-y2zk33F2Vdo46kRSZA/ Her Mother's YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]