Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Freak | | rowspan="2" |Freak | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Have Nothing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Imagine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| Line 342: | Line 345: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Know I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Brianna Bright | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||