Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 216: Line 216:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Freak
| rowspan="2" |Freak
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
Line 225: Line 225:
|Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing
| rowspan="3" |I Have Nothing
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Best in Subject
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Best in Subject
|-
|Imagine
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Imagine
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers)
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers)
Line 342: Line 345:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Know I Am
| rowspan="3" |I Know I Am
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Bright
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Bright
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers)
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-
|Imagine
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-
|-