Ariel Banfalvy: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 229: Line 229:
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Ryann Weaver
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Ryann Weaver
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Human Touch
| rowspan="3" |Human Touch
Line 241: Line 241:
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cola
| rowspan="3" |Cola
Line 325: Line 325:
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Annalise Barksdale<br />Brooke Belmont<br />Cameron Benn<br />Kendall Braswell<br />Delaney Davis<br />Kathryn Ellwanger<br />Roselana Hermosso<br />Kayla Kennedy<br />Annie McKell<br />Catherine Minton<br />Miranda Moore<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />Madison Noble<br />Allie Ragano<br />Olivia Roberts<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Halston Seton<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Isabell Ye<br />Zoe Zacahrias<br />Lexie Zales
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Annalise Barksdale<br />Brooke Belmont<br />Cameron Benn<br />Kendall Braswell<br />Delaney Davis<br />Kathryn Ellwanger<br />Roselana Hermosso<br />Kayla Kennedy<br />Annie McKell<br />Catherine Minton<br />Miranda Moore<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />Madison Noble<br />Allie Ragano<br />Olivia Roberts<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Halston Seton<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Isabell Ye<br />Zoe Zacahrias<br />Lexie Zales
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Ruby Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |In this Shirt
| rowspan="3" |In this Shirt
Line 337: Line 337:
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Kendall Braswell<br />Delaney Davis<br />Kathryn Ellwanger<br />Roselana Hermosso<br />Sam Judd<br />Kayla Kennedy<br />Annie McKell<br />Caitlyn Mcmullen<br />Catherine Minton<br />Miranda Moore<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />Madison Noble<br />Allie Ragano<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Halston Seton<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Isabell Ye<br />Zoe Zacahrias<br />Lexie Zales
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Kendall Braswell<br />Delaney Davis<br />Kathryn Ellwanger<br />Roselana Hermosso<br />Sam Judd<br />Kayla Kennedy<br />Annie McKell<br />Caitlyn Mcmullen<br />Catherine Minton<br />Miranda Moore<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />Madison Noble<br />Allie Ragano<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Halston Seton<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Isabell Ye<br />Zoe Zacahrias<br />Lexie Zales
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2020
| rowspan="10" |2020
Line 350: Line 350:
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Sam Judd<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Nothing
|Nothing
Line 356: Line 356:
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />Catherine Minton<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />Catherine Minton<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Into the Fog
|Into the Fog
Line 406: Line 406:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
|
|It's All About to Change
|
|Contemporary
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Ryann Weaver
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Ryann Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 415: Line 415:
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Holland Tyson]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Noelle Strong<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 422: Line 421:
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Brianna Hill<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />[[Holland Tyson]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Brianna Hill<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Holland Tyson<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 434: Line 431:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 441: Line 437:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 450: Line 445:
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Holland Tyson]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Ava Weissman
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Ava Weissman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Ella Dobler<br />Olivia Gray<br />Olivia Manship<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 541: Line 451:
|
|
|
|
|
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />[[Holland Tyson]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 548: Line 457:
|
|
|
|
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella Dibenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 555: Line 463:
|
|
|
|
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />[[Holland Tyson]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|