Kaycee Rice/Filmography: Difference between revisions
→Music Videos: add vids |
|||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|Directed and Edited:<br />Erik Saradpon<br />Concept and Choreography:<br />Tricia Miranda | |Directed and Edited:<br />Erik Saradpon<br />Concept and Choreography:<br />Tricia Miranda | ||
|Starring Group | |Starring Group | ||
|Other Dancers:<br />Alexus Armijo<br />Soni Bringas<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Gabe De Guzman]]<br />Julian Hott<br />[[Jordyn Jones]]<br />[[Sierra Neudeck]]<br />Songs:<br />"Baby I" by Ariana Grande<br />"Slow Down" by Selena Gomez<br />"Best Song Ever" by One Direction<br />Filmed at Studio 13 Dance in Simi Valley | |Other Dancers:<br /><br />Alexus Armijo<br />Soni Bringas<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Gabe De Guzman]]<br />Julian Hott<br />[[Jordyn Jones]]<br />[[Sierra Neudeck]]<br />Songs:<br />"Baby I" by Ariana Grande<br />"Slow Down" by Selena Gomez<br />"Best Song Ever" by One Direction<br />Filmed at Studio 13 Dance in Simi Valley | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2015.04.01 | |||
|Love Is Blindness-Jack White | Chloe Lukasiak | Zack Venegas | Team Chloe Dance Project | |||
|Directed and Edited:<br />Brazil<br />Concept and Choreography:<br />Zach Venegas and Chloe Lukasiak | |||
|Background Dancer | |||
|Other Dancers:<br />many | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||