Kaycee Rice/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 203: Line 203:
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/MpOUWfKk6Oo?t=2815 FULL SHOW: Radio Disney Presents ARDYs Summer Playlist]</ref>A virtual show due coronavirus quarantine.
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/MpOUWfKk6Oo?t=2815 FULL SHOW: Radio Disney Presents ARDYs Summer Playlist]</ref>A virtual show due coronavirus quarantine.
|-
|-
|2022
|rowspan="2"|2022
|''Jimmy Kimmel Live''
|''Jimmy Kimmel Live''
|Jillian Rose Banks
|Jillian Rose Banks
Line 209: Line 209:
|three more
|three more
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePQSFbiv8DE BANKS – Holding Back]</ref>
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePQSFbiv8DE BANKS – Holding Back]</ref>
|-
|''The Kids Choice Awards''
|Kid Cudi
|Background Dancer
|some more
|<ref>[https://www.facebook.com/NickelodeonAustralia/videos/kid-cudi-performs-at-the-nickelodeon-kids-choice-awards-kca/523695455872550/ Kid Cudi performs at the Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards | KCA]</ref>
|}
|}