Sean Lew/Filmography: Difference between revisions
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
Catering: Los Amigos <br> PA - AD/Set: Kristen Iverson <br> PA - Set: Angel Falcon <br> PA - Set: Sam Smoot <br> | Catering: Los Amigos <br> PA - AD/Set: Kristen Iverson <br> PA - Set: Angel Falcon <br> PA - Set: Sam Smoot <br> | ||
PA - Set: Erika Espinosa <br> PA - Talent: Nathan Gallie <br> PA - Truck: Claudius Shropshire | PA - Set: Erika Espinosa <br> PA - Talent: Nathan Gallie <br> PA - Truck: Claudius Shropshire | ||
|- | |||
|YT-Vevo | |||
|2023.08.31 | |||
|Innocence and Sadness | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Co-Director, Co-Editor and Lead Dancer | |||
|Director: Talia Favia, Sean Lew <br> Producer: Scott Winn <br> Production Co: ScottDW Films <br> Directors: Talia Favia & Sean Lew <br> Producer: Scott Winn <br> Choreographer: Talia Favia <br> Dancers: <br> Sean Lew <br> Diego Pasillas <br> Courtney Schwartz <br> Kiarra Waidelich <br> Anthony Curley <br> Madison Smith <br> Bella Tagle <br> Easton Magliarditi <br> Sam Fine <br> Director of Photography: Scott Winn <br> 1st AC: Ethan Tschida <br> 2nd AC: David Arzac <br> Chief Lighting Technician: Vassily Maximillian <br> Best Boy Electric: Pedro Rojas <br> Key Grip: Myles Channing <br> Best Boy Grip: Vishesh Pires <br> G&E Swing: Chris Ponce <br> Production Designer: Briana Gonzales <br> Leadman/Builder: Aaron Bastien McBride <br> Set Dresser: Sean Wilson <br> Set Dresser: David Elder <br> Costume Designer: Marina Toybina <br> Key Makeup Artist: Jacque Piotrowski <br> Key PA: Eric Klich <br> PA: Priscilla Hernandez <br> PA: Jana Edgington <br> PA: Sammie Edgington <br> Practical Effects: Dave Edgington <br> Wellness Coordinator: Steve Bethers <br> Editors: Sean Lew & Scott Winn <br> Colorist: Ben Brooksby <br> Visual Effects: Illya Gulin, Bogdana Pushkareva <br> Sound Design: Scott Winn | |||
|} | |} | ||