Category:Kouznetsova Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Houston) | |NUVO (Houston) | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |The Blue or Red Pill | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |Revel (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 119: | ||
====The Blue or Red Pill==== | ====The Blue or Red Pill==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">tzYDe_M-eco</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">tzYDe_M-eco</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Mz1pUHT2kJY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">_BCGhjbPNP0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Vmv6GmRHhB8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">P8UCw794Nfc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">gUMJBOjH1Ic</youtube></center> | ||
====Sibling Rivalry==== | ====Sibling Rivalry==== | ||