Izumi Presberry: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Matt Saffron | |Matt Saffron | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2005 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bad Bad Leroy Brown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="6" |Matt Saffron | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Mr. Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional Junior Mr. DEA | |Regional Junior Mr. DEA | ||