Izumi Presberry: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Mr. Dance 2007 | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Mr. Dance 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Got Know How | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Regional Pre-Teen Mr. DEA | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Best Tap Award | |Best Tap Award | ||